CAGOP Data Portal

Reports

Count Reports

Cross-tabulated voter registration counts by selected dimensions

PartyFMU
American Independent476,533496,70110,058
Democrat5,944,3974,482,431103,047
Green57,42256,6791,673
Independent42,44444,0382,443
No Party Preference2,447,3592,828,65597,244
Other63,98676,9942,150
Party Other89,11265,2353,865
Peace and Freedom95,813135,9922,248
Republican2,681,3453,114,76546,323